StationArrDepDist.PF
1GorakhpurFirst08.3005
2Gonda Jn10.4010.451542
3Barabanki Jn12.0812.102434
4Gomtinagar (Lucknow)12.5012.522631
5Lucknow City13.1013.15274
6Aishbagh (Lucknow)13.3013.402763
7Kanpur Central15.0015.053495
8Pokhrayan16.0816.104092
9Orai16.4416.464563
10Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi)18.2518.335701
11Bina Jn21.1021.157233
12Bhopal Jn (RL)23.0523.108611
13Itarsi Jn00.4000.509532
14Betul03.1303.151060
15Nagpur06.4006.4512502
16Chandrapur Maharashtra08.2008.2214471
17Balharshah09.5510.0014611
18Manchiryal11.3111.3215892
19Peddapalli11.5811.5916203
20Kazipet Jn12.5813.001695
21Charlapalli (Secunderabad)17.00Last18154
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

22076 AMRIT BHARAT EXP Train Route

Abount Train 22076 AMRIT BHARAT EXP

22076 AMRIT BHARAT EXP, Gorakhpur to Charlapalli (Secunderabad) runs Su, has classes SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 32 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 56 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 22076 AMRIT BHARAT EXP is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . fare is applicable.22076 AMRIT BHARAT EXP category type is . It is a Broad Gauge train.