StationArrDepDist.PF
1BanarasFirst18.1507
2Gyanpur Road19.1019.12572
3Prayagraj Jn20.2520.301215
4Fatehpur21.5021.522383
5Govindpuri (Kanpur)23.1023.153171
6Orai01.0701.094213
7Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi)03.1503.205353
8Bina Jn06.0506.076873
9Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal) (RL)08.0708.128324
10Narmadapuram09.1609.189002
11Itarsi Jn10.2010.309172
12Harda11.1511.179933
13Khandwa13.1813.2011015
14Bhusaval Jn15.1515.2012243
15Jalgaon Jn15.4515.4712481
16Manmad Jn18.0018.0514084
17Kopargaon18.4718.5014502
18Ahilyanagar20.5721.0015611
19Daund Chord Lin22.2322.2516421
20Hadapsar (Pune)00.10Last17093
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

22589 AMRIT BHARAT EXP Train Route

Abount Train 22589 AMRIT BHARAT EXP

22589 AMRIT BHARAT EXP, Banaras to Hadapsar (Pune) runs Daily, has classes SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 29 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 57 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 22589 AMRIT BHARAT EXP is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . fare is applicable.22589 AMRIT BHARAT EXP category type is . It is a train.