StationArrDepDist.PF
1SealdahFirst22.0003
2Bidhannagar Road22.0722.087
3Dum Dum22.1122.12101
4Belgharia22.1622.17141
5Agarpara22.1922.2017
6Sodepur22.2222.23193
7Khardaha22.2622.27211
8Titagarh22.2922.30231
9Barrackpore22.3322.34251A
10Palta22.3622.3728
11Ichhapur22.3922.40301
12Shyamnagar22.4322.4433
13Jagadal22.4722.4836
14Kankinara22.5122.52381
15Naihati Jn22.5722.58413
16Halishahar23.0123.02451
17Kanchrapara23.0523.06481
18Kalyani23.1223.13514
19Kalyani Silpanchal23.1523.1653
20Kalyani Ghoshpara23.1823.1954
21Kalyani Simanta23.33Last561
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

31341 SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL Train Route

Abount Train 31341 SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL

31341 SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL, Sealdah to Kalyani Simanta runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 33 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 31341 SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with , . Suburban fare is applicable.31341 SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL category type is EMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.