StationArrDepDist.PF
1Ranaghat JnFirst10.120
2Payradanga10.1610.176
3Chakdaha10.2110.2211
4Palpara10.2410.2514
5Simurali10.2710.2816
6Madanpur10.3110.3220
7Kalyani10.3610.3725
8Kanchrapara10.3910.4028
9Halishahar10.4210.4331
10Naihati Jn10.5310.5436
11Kankinara10.5810.5938
12Jagadal11.0111.0240
13Shyamnagar11.0411.0543
14Ichhapur11.0811.0946
15Palta11.1111.1248
16Barrackpore11.1411.1551
17Titagarh11.1811.1953
18Khardaha11.2111.2255
19Sodepur11.2511.2657
20Agarpara11.2811.2960
21Belgharia11.3111.3262
22Dum Dum11.3711.3866
23Bidhannagar Road11.4111.4270
24Sealdah11.58Last76
31622 RHA SDAH LOCAL, Ranaghat Jn to Sealdah runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 46 min. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.

New IRCTC Agent Registration
Feedback