Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
 Route


31622 RHA SDAH LOCAL रानाघाट सियाल्दा लोकल

Ranaghat Jn to Sealdah रानाघाट जंक्शन से सियाल्दा

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Ranaghat Jn First10.12001
2Payradanga 10.1610.17151
3Chakdaha 10.2110.221111
4Palpara 10.2410.251131
5Simurali 10.2710.281161
6Madanpur 10.3110.321201
7Kalyani 10.3610.371251
8Kanchrapara 10.3910.401281
9Halishahar 10.4210.431311
10Naihati Jn 10.5410.551351
11Kankinara 10.5710.581381
12Jagadal 11.0011.011391
13Shyamnagar 11.0311.041431
14Ichhapur 11.0711.081461
15Palta 11.1011.111481
16Barrackpore 11.1411.151501
17Titagarh 11.1711.181521
18Khardaha 11.2011.211541
19Sodepur 11.2411.251571
20Agarpara 11.2711.281591
21Belgharia 11.3011.311611
22Dum Dum 11.3711.381661
23Bidhannagar Road 11.4011.411691
24Sealdah 11.58Last0761

Route of 31622 RHA SDAH LOCAL, Ranaghat Jn to Sealdah runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 46 min. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is ,

Coach Composition