StationArrDepDist.PF
1Ranaghat JnFirst10.120
2Payradanga10.1610.176
3Chakdaha10.2110.2211
4Palpara10.2410.2514
5Simurali10.2710.2816
6Madanpur10.3110.3220
7Kalyani10.3610.3725
8Kanchrapara10.3910.4028
9Halishahar10.4210.4331
10Naihati Jn10.5310.5436
11Kankinara10.5710.5838
12Jagadal11.0011.0140
13Shyamnagar11.0311.0443
14Ichhapur11.0711.0846
15Palta11.1011.1148
16Barrackpore11.1411.1551
17Titagarh11.1711.1853
18Khardaha11.2011.2155
19Sodepur11.2411.2557
20Agarpara11.2711.2860
21Belgharia11.3011.3162
22Dum Dum11.3611.3766
23Bidhannagar Road11.4011.4170
24Sealdah11.58Last76
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only

Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, tatkal tickets can only be booked from IRCTC website for personal use.

We are Hiring/Jobs Click here to Apply

#SPEICAL#
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback

31622 RHA SDAH LOCAL Train Route

Abount Train 31622 RHA SDAH LOCAL

31622 RHA SDAH LOCAL, Ranaghat Jn to Sealdah runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 46 min. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. 31622 RHA SDAH LOCAL is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with , . Suburban fare is applicable.31622 RHA SDAH LOCAL category type is EMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.