Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 08.25 | ||
2 | Liluah | 08.33 | 08.34 | ||
3 | Belur | 08.35 | 08.36 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 08.38 | 08.39 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 08.41 | 08.42 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 08.47 | 08.48 | ||
7 | Gobra | 08.49 | 08.50 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 08.52 | 08.53 | ||
9 | Begampur | 08.55 | 08.56 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 09.01 | 09.02 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 09.06 | 09.07 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 09.09 | 09.10 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 09.12 | 09.13 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 09.15 | 09.16 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 09.20 | 09.21 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 09.25 | 09.26 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 09.28 | 09.29 | ||
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 09.30 | 09.31 | ||
19 | Sibaichandi | 09.33 | 09.34 | ||
20 | Hajigarh | 09.38 | 09.39 | ||
21 | Gurap | 09.41 | 09.42 | ||
22 | Jhapandanga | 09.46 | 09.47 | ||
23 | Jaugram | 09.51 | 09.52 | ||
24 | Nabagram | 09.56 | 09.57 | ||
25 | Massagram | 09.59 | 10.00 | ||
26 | Chanchal H | 10.02 | 10.03 | ||
27 | Palla Road | 10.05 | 10.06 | ||
28 | Saktigarh | 10.12 | 10.13 | ||
29 | Gangpur | 10.19 | 10.20 | ||
30 | Barddhaman | 10.35 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |