Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 07.22 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 07.27 | 07.28 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 07.32 | 07.33 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 07.37 | 07.38 | ||
5 | Massagram | 07.42 | 07.43 | ||
6 | Nabagram | 07.45 | 07.46 | ||
7 | Jaugram | 07.49 | 07.50 | ||
8 | Jhapandanga | 07.52 | 07.53 | ||
9 | Gurap | 07.57 | 07.58 | ||
10 | Hajigarh | 08.00 | 08.01 | ||
11 | Sibaichandi | 08.04 | 08.05 | ||
12 | Dhaniakhali H | 08.07 | 08.08 | ||
13 | Belmuri | 08.10 | 08.11 | ||
14 | Porabazar | 08.12 | 08.13 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 08.16 | 08.17 | ||
16 | Madhu Sudanpur | 08.21 | 08.22 | ||
17 | Kamarkundu Lower | 08.25 | 08.26 | ||
18 | Balarambati | 08.28 | 08.29 | 0 | |
19 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 08.30 | 08.31 | 2 | |
20 | Barui Para | 08.33 | 08.34 | 5 | |
21 | Begampur | 08.37 | 08.38 | 9 | |
22 | Janai Road | 08.40 | 08.41 | 11 | |
23 | Gobra | 08.43 | 08.44 | 14 | |
24 | Dankuni | 08.47 | 08.48 | 16 | |
25 | Belanagar | 08.51 | 08.52 | 20 | |
26 | Bally Chord | 08.54 | 08.55 | 23 | |
27 | Belur | 08.57 | 08.58 | 25 | |
28 | Liluah | 09.00 | 09.01 | 27 | |
29 | Howrah Jn | 09.25 | Last | 32 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |