Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 15.35 | ||
2 | Liluah | 15.42 | 15.43 | ||
3 | Belur | 15.45 | 15.46 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 15.48 | 15.49 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 15.51 | 15.52 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 15.56 | 15.57 | ||
7 | Gobra | 16.01 | 16.02 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 16.04 | 16.05 | ||
9 | Begampur | 16.06 | 16.07 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 16.10 | 16.11 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 16.13 | 16.14 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 16.15 | 16.16 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 16.19 | 16.20 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 16.22 | 16.23 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 16.28 | 16.29 | ||
16 | Porabazar | 16.34 | 16.35 | ||
17 | Belmuri | 16.37 | 16.38 | 0 | |
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 16.39 | 16.40 | 2 | |
19 | Sibaichandi | 16.42 | 16.43 | 5 | |
20 | Hajigarh | 16.47 | 16.48 | 9 | |
21 | Gurap | 16.50 | 16.51 | 11 | |
22 | Jhapandanga | 16.55 | 16.56 | 16 | |
23 | Jaugram | 16.59 | 17.00 | 18 | |
24 | Nabagram | 17.04 | 17.05 | 22 | |
25 | Massagram | 17.07 | 17.08 | 25 | |
26 | Chanchal H | 17.10 | 17.11 | 28 | |
27 | Palla Road | 17.13 | 17.14 | 31 | |
28 | Saktigarh | 17.19 | 17.20 | 36 | |
29 | Gangpur | 17.23 | 17.24 | 41 | |
30 | Barddhaman | 17.40 | Last | 48 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |