Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 18.10 | ||
2 | Liluah | 18.17 | 18.18 | ||
3 | Belur | 18.20 | 18.21 | ||
4 | Bally Chord | 18.23 | 18.24 | ||
5 | Belanagar | 18.26 | 18.27 | ||
6 | Dankuni | 18.31 | 18.32 | ||
7 | Gobra | 18.37 | 18.38 | ||
8 | Janai Road | 18.40 | 18.41 | ||
9 | Begampur | 18.41 | 18.42 | ||
10 | Barui Para | 18.45 | 18.46 | ||
11 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 18.48 | 18.49 | ||
12 | Balarambati | 18.50 | 18.51 | ||
13 | Kamarkundu Lower | 18.57 | 18.58 | ||
14 | Madhu Sudanpur | 19.00 | 19.01 | ||
15 | Chandanpur | 19.06 | 19.07 | 0 | |
16 | Porabazar | 19.12 | 19.13 | 4 | |
17 | Belmuri | 19.15 | 19.16 | 6 | |
18 | Dhaniakhali H | 19.17 | 19.18 | 8 | |
19 | Sibaichandi | 19.20 | 19.21 | 11 | |
20 | Hajigarh | 19.25 | 19.26 | 15 | |
21 | Gurap | 19.28 | 19.29 | 17 | |
22 | Jhapandanga | 19.32 | 19.33 | 22 | |
23 | Jaugram | 19.36 | 19.37 | 24 | |
24 | Nabagram | 19.41 | 19.42 | 28 | |
25 | Massagram | 19.44 | 19.45 | 31 | |
26 | Chanchal H | 19.48 | 19.49 | 34 | |
27 | Palla Road | 19.51 | 19.52 | 37 | |
28 | Saktigarh | 19.56 | 19.57 | 42 | |
29 | Gangpur | 20.01 | 20.02 | 47 | |
30 | Barddhaman | 20.17 | Last | 54 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |