Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 17.50 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 17.55 | 17.56 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 18.00 | 18.01 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 18.05 | 18.06 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 18.08 | 18.09 | ||
6 | Massagram | 18.11 | 18.12 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 18.14 | 18.15 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 18.18 | 18.19 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 18.21 | 18.22 | ||
10 | Gurap | 18.26 | 18.27 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 18.29 | 18.30 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 18.33 | 18.34 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 18.36 | 18.37 | ||
14 | Belmuri | 18.39 | 18.40 | ||
15 | Porabazar | 18.42 | 18.43 | ||
16 | Chandanpur | 18.46 | 18.47 | ||
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 18.50 | 18.51 | ||
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 18.54 | 18.55 | ||
19 | Balarambati | 18.57 | 18.58 | ||
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 18.59 | 19.00 | ||
21 | Barui Para | 19.02 | 19.03 | ||
22 | Begampur | 19.06 | 19.07 | ||
23 | Janai Road | 19.09 | 19.10 | ||
24 | Gobra | 19.12 | 19.13 | ||
25 | Dankuni | 19.16 | 19.17 | ||
26 | Belanagar | 19.20 | 19.21 | ||
27 | Bally Chord | 19.23 | 19.24 | ||
28 | Belur | 19.26 | 19.27 | ||
29 | Liluah | 19.29 | 19.30 | ||
30 | Howrah Jn | 19.55 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |