Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 19.20 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 19.25 | 19.26 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 19.30 | 19.31 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 19.35 | 19.36 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 19.38 | 19.39 | ||
6 | Massagram | 19.41 | 19.42 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 19.44 | 19.45 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 19.48 | 19.49 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 19.51 | 19.52 | ||
10 | Gurap | 19.56 | 19.57 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 19.59 | 20.00 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 20.03 | 20.04 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 20.06 | 20.07 | ||
14 | Belmuri | 20.09 | 20.10 | ||
15 | Porabazar | 20.12 | 20.13 | ||
16 | Chandanpur | 20.18 | 20.19 | ||
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 20.23 | 20.24 | ||
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 20.25 | 20.26 | ||
19 | Balarambati | 20.29 | 20.30 | ||
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 20.31 | 20.32 | ||
21 | Barui Para | 20.52 | 20.53 | ||
22 | Begampur | 20.56 | 20.57 | ||
23 | Janai Road | 20.59 | 21.00 | ||
24 | Gobra | 21.02 | 21.03 | 0 | |
25 | Dankuni | 21.06 | 21.07 | 2 | |
26 | Belanagar | 21.10 | 21.11 | 6 | |
27 | Bally Chord | 21.13 | 21.14 | 9 | |
28 | Belur | 21.16 | 21.17 | 11 | |
29 | Liluah | 21.19 | 21.20 | 13 | |
30 | Howrah Jn | 21.40 | Last | 18 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |