Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 20.07 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 20.12 | 20.13 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 20.17 | 20.18 | ||
4 | Palla Road | 20.22 | 20.23 | ||
5 | Chanchal H | 20.25 | 20.26 | ||
6 | Massagram | 20.28 | 20.29 | ||
7 | Nabagram | 20.31 | 20.32 | ||
8 | Jaugram | 20.35 | 20.36 | ||
9 | Jhapandanga | 20.38 | 20.39 | ||
10 | Gurap | 20.43 | 20.44 | ||
11 | Hajigarh | 20.46 | 20.47 | ||
12 | Sibaichandi | 20.50 | 20.51 | ||
13 | Dhaniakhali H | 20.53 | 20.54 | ||
14 | Belmuri | 20.56 | 20.57 | ||
15 | Porabazar | 20.58 | 20.59 | ||
16 | Chandanpur | 21.03 | 21.04 | 0 | |
17 | Madhu Sudanpur | 21.07 | 21.08 | 4 | |
18 | Kamarkundu Lower | 21.11 | 21.12 | 7 | |
19 | Balarambati | 21.14 | 21.15 | 9 | |
20 | Mirzapur Bankipur | 21.16 | 21.17 | 11 | |
21 | Barui Para | 21.19 | 21.20 | 14 | |
22 | Begampur | 21.23 | 21.24 | 18 | |
23 | Janai Road | 21.25 | 21.26 | 20 | |
24 | Gobra | 21.29 | 21.30 | 23 | |
25 | Dankuni | 21.33 | 21.34 | 25 | |
26 | Belanagar | 21.37 | 21.38 | 29 | |
27 | Bally Chord | 21.40 | 21.41 | 32 | |
28 | Belur | 21.43 | 21.44 | 34 | |
29 | Liluah | 21.46 | 21.47 | 36 | |
30 | Howrah Jn | 22.10 | Last | 41 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |