Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pundooah | First | 08.55 | ||
2 | Khanyan | 08.59 | 09.00 | ||
3 | Talandu | 09.04 | 09.05 | ||
4 | Magra | 09.07 | 09.08 | ||
5 | Adi Saptagram | 09.11 | 09.12 | ||
6 | Bandel Jn | 09.18 | 09.19 | ||
7 | Hooghly | 09.22 | 09.23 | ||
8 | Chuchura | 09.25 | 09.26 | ||
9 | Chandan Nagar | 09.28 | 09.29 | ||
10 | Mankundu | 09.31 | 09.32 | ||
11 | Bhadreshwar | 09.33 | 09.34 | 0 | |
12 | Baidyabati | 09.37 | 09.38 | 4 | |
13 | Seoraphuli Jn | 09.39 | 09.40 | 6 | |
14 | Liluah | 09.59 | 10.00 | 24 | |
15 | Howrah Jn | 10.15 | Last | 28 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |