Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 12.25 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 12.30 | 12.31 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 12.35 | 12.36 | ||
4 | Palsit | 12.39 | 12.40 | ||
5 | Rasulpur | 12.42 | 12.43 | ||
6 | Nimo H | 12.46 | 12.47 | ||
7 | Memari | 12.49 | 12.50 | ||
8 | Bagila | 12.52 | 12.53 | ||
9 | Debipur | 12.56 | 12.57 | ||
10 | Bainchi | 13.00 | 13.01 | ||
11 | Bainchigram | 13.03 | 13.04 | ||
12 | Simlagarh | 13.06 | 13.07 | ||
13 | Pundooah | 13.10 | 13.11 | ||
14 | Khanyan | 13.15 | 13.16 | ||
15 | Talandu | 13.19 | 13.20 | ||
16 | Magra | 13.23 | 13.24 | ||
17 | Adi Saptagram | 13.26 | 13.27 | ||
18 | Bandel Jn | 13.41 | 13.43 | ||
19 | Hooghly | 13.48 | 13.49 | ||
20 | Chuchura | 13.50 | 13.51 | ||
21 | Chandan Nagar | 13.53 | 13.54 | ||
22 | Mankundu | 13.56 | 13.57 | ||
23 | Bhadreshwar | 13.59 | 14.00 | ||
24 | Baidyabati | 14.02 | 14.03 | ||
25 | Seoraphuli Jn | 14.05 | 14.06 | ||
26 | Shrirampur | 14.08 | 14.09 | ||
27 | Rishra | 14.12 | 14.13 | ||
28 | Konnagar | 14.16 | 14.17 | ||
29 | Hind Motor | 14.18 | 14.19 | ||
30 | Uttarpara | 14.21 | 14.22 | ||
31 | Bally | 14.23 | 14.24 | ||
32 | Belur | 14.26 | 14.27 | ||
33 | Liluah | 14.30 | 14.31 | ||
34 | Howrah Jn | 14.46 | Last | 0 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |