Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 18.35 | ||
2 | Shrirampur | 18.57 | 18.58 | ||
3 | Seoraphuli Jn | 19.00 | 19.01 | ||
4 | Baidyabati | 19.04 | 19.05 | 0 | |
5 | Bhadreshwar | 19.07 | 19.08 | 4 | |
6 | Mankundu | 19.10 | 19.11 | 6 | |
7 | Chandan Nagar | 19.12 | 19.13 | 8 | |
8 | Chuchura | 19.16 | 19.17 | 11 | |
9 | Hooghly | 19.18 | 19.19 | 13 | |
10 | Bandel Jn | 19.30 | 19.31 | 15 | |
11 | Adi Saptagram | 19.35 | 19.36 | 18 | |
12 | Magra | 19.39 | 19.40 | 22 | |
13 | Talandu | 19.42 | 19.43 | 25 | |
14 | Khanyan | 19.47 | 19.48 | 31 | |
15 | Pundooah | 19.51 | 19.52 | 36 | |
16 | Simlagarh | 19.56 | 19.57 | 41 | |
17 | Bainchigram | 19.58 | 19.59 | 43 | |
18 | Bainchi | 20.01 | 20.02 | 45 | |
19 | Debipur | 20.06 | 20.07 | 50 | |
20 | Bagila | 20.09 | 20.10 | 54 | |
21 | Memari | 20.13 | 20.14 | 57 | |
22 | Nimo H | 20.16 | 20.17 | 60 | |
23 | Rasulpur | 20.19 | 20.20 | 63 | |
24 | Palsit | 20.26 | 20.27 | 67 | |
25 | Saktigarh | 20.32 | 20.33 | 71 | |
26 | Gangpur | 20.40 | 20.41 | 75 | |
27 | Barddhaman | 20.50 | Last | 82 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |