Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katwa Jn | First | 15.30 | ||
2 | Dainhat | 15.37 | 15.38 | ||
3 | Sahebtala H | 15.40 | 15.41 | ||
4 | Agradwip | 15.43 | 15.44 | ||
5 | Patuli | 15.49 | 15.50 | ||
6 | Belerhat | 15.54 | 15.55 | ||
7 | Lakshmipur | 15.57 | 15.58 | ||
8 | Mertala Phaleya H | 16.00 | 16.01 | ||
9 | Purbasthali | 16.04 | 16.05 | ||
10 | Bhandartikuri | 16.07 | 16.08 | ||
11 | Bisnupriya H | 16.10 | 16.11 | ||
12 | Nabadwip Dham | 16.13 | 16.15 | ||
13 | Kalinagar | 16.19 | 16.20 | ||
14 | Samudragarh | 16.23 | 16.24 | ||
15 | Nandaigram Halt | 16.25 | 16.26 | ||
16 | Dhatrigram | 16.29 | 16.30 | ||
17 | Baghnapara | 16.33 | 16.34 | ||
18 | Ambika Kalna | 16.38 | 16.39 | ||
19 | Guptipara | 16.45 | 16.46 | ||
20 | Behula | 16.48 | 16.49 | ||
21 | Somra Bazar | 16.53 | 16.54 | ||
22 | Balagarh | 16.56 | 16.57 | ||
23 | Jirat | 16.59 | 17.00 | ||
24 | Khamargachhi | 17.05 | 17.06 | ||
25 | Dumurdaha | 17.08 | 17.09 | ||
26 | Kuntighat | 17.12 | 17.13 | ||
27 | Tribeni | 17.15 | 17.16 | ||
28 | Bansh Baria | 17.20 | 17.21 | ||
29 | Bandel Jn | 17.40 | 17.42 | ||
30 | Hooghly | 17.45 | 17.46 | ||
31 | Chuchura | 17.47 | 17.48 | ||
32 | Chandan Nagar | 17.51 | 17.52 | ||
33 | Mankundu | 17.53 | 17.54 | 0 | |
34 | Bhadreshwar | 17.56 | 17.57 | 3 | |
35 | Baidyabati | 17.59 | 18.00 | 6 | |
36 | Seoraphuli Jn | 18.03 | 18.04 | 9 | |
37 | Shrirampur | 18.07 | 18.08 | 11 | |
38 | Rishra | 18.11 | 18.12 | 14 | |
39 | Konnagar | 18.14 | 18.15 | 17 | |
40 | Hind Motor | 18.16 | 18.17 | 19 | |
41 | Uttarpara | 18.19 | 18.20 | 21 | |
42 | Bally | 18.21 | 18.22 | 22 | |
43 | Belur | 18.24 | 18.25 | 24 | |
44 | Liluah | 18.28 | 18.29 | 26 | |
45 | Howrah Jn | 18.48 | Last | 31 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |