Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 20.30 | ||
2 | Liluah | 20.38 | 20.39 | ||
3 | Belur | 20.41 | 20.42 | ||
4 | Bally | 20.44 | 20.45 | ||
5 | Uttarpara | 20.47 | 20.48 | ||
6 | Hind Motor | 20.49 | 20.50 | ||
7 | Konnagar | 20.52 | 20.53 | ||
8 | Rishra | 20.55 | 20.56 | ||
9 | Shrirampur | 21.02 | 21.03 | ||
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 21.06 | 21.07 | ||
11 | Baidyabati | 21.08 | 21.09 | ||
12 | Bhadreshwar | 21.12 | 21.13 | ||
13 | Mankundu | 21.14 | 21.15 | ||
14 | Chandan Nagar | 21.17 | 21.18 | ||
15 | Chuchura | 21.21 | 21.22 | ||
16 | Hooghly | 21.23 | 21.24 | ||
17 | Bandel Jn | 21.35 | 21.37 | ||
18 | Bansh Baria | 21.43 | 21.44 | ||
19 | Tribeni | 21.47 | 21.48 | ||
20 | Kuntighat | 21.50 | 21.51 | ||
21 | Dumurdaha | 21.53 | 21.54 | ||
22 | Khamargachhi | 21.56 | 21.57 | ||
23 | Jirat | 22.00 | 22.01 | ||
24 | Balagarh | 22.04 | 22.05 | ||
25 | Somra Bazar | 22.07 | 22.08 | ||
26 | Behula | 22.11 | 22.12 | ||
27 | Guptipara | 22.14 | 22.15 | ||
28 | Ambika Kalna | 22.20 | 22.21 | ||
29 | Baghnapara | 22.24 | 22.25 | ||
30 | Dhatrigram | 22.29 | 22.30 | ||
31 | Samudragarh | 22.36 | 22.37 | ||
32 | Kalinagar | 22.40 | 22.41 | ||
33 | Nabadwip Dham | 22.46 | 22.48 | 0 | |
34 | Bhandartikuri | 22.53 | 22.54 | 5 | |
35 | Purbasthali | 22.55 | 22.56 | 7 | |
36 | Lakshmipur | 23.02 | 23.03 | 13 | |
37 | Belerhat | 23.05 | 23.06 | 16 | |
38 | Patuli | 23.10 | 23.11 | 21 | |
39 | Agradwip | 23.15 | 23.16 | 26 | |
40 | Dainhat | 23.29 | 23.30 | 32 | |
41 | Katwa Jn | 23.50 | Last | 39 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |