Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velachery | First | 16.50 | ||
2 | Perungudi | 16.52 | 16.53 | ||
3 | Taramani | 16.54 | 16.55 | ||
4 | Tiruvanmiyur | 16.57 | 16.58 | ||
5 | Kasturba Nagar | 17.00 | 17.01 | ||
6 | Kotturpuram | 17.02 | 17.03 | ||
7 | Greenways Road | 17.04 | 17.05 | ||
8 | Mandaveli | 17.06 | 17.07 | ||
9 | Thirumayilai | 17.08 | 17.09 | ||
10 | Light House | 17.13 | 17.14 | ||
11 | Tiruvallikeni | 17.15 | 17.16 | ||
12 | Chepauk | 17.17 | 17.18 | ||
13 | Chintadaripet | 17.19 | 17.20 | ||
14 | Chennai Park Town | 17.21 | 17.22 | ||
15 | Chennai Fort | 17.23 | 17.24 | ||
16 | Chennai Beach Jn | 17.39 | 17.40 | ||
17 | Royapuram | 17.44 | 17.45 | ||
18 | Washermanpet | 17.49 | 17.50 | ||
19 | Vyasarpadi Jeeva | 17.55 | 17.56 | ||
20 | Perambur (Chennai) | 17.57 | 17.58 | ||
21 | Perambur Carriage Works | 17.59 | 18.00 | ||
22 | Perambur Loco Works | 18.01 | 18.02 | ||
23 | Villivakkam | 18.04 | 18.05 | ||
24 | Korattur | 18.08 | 18.09 | ||
25 | Pattaravakkam | 18.11 | 18.12 | ||
26 | Ambattur | 18.14 | 18.15 | 0 | |
27 | Tirumullaivayil | 18.17 | 18.18 | 2 | |
28 | Annanur | 18.20 | 18.21 | 3 | |
29 | Avadi | 18.27 | 18.28 | 6 | |
30 | Hindu College | 18.31 | 18.32 | 9 | |
31 | Pattabiram | 18.33 | 18.34 | 15 | |
32 | Nemilicherry H | 18.37 | 18.38 | 17 | |
33 | Tiruninravur | 18.40 | 18.41 | 20 | |
34 | Veppampattu | 18.44 | 18.45 | 23 | |
35 | Sevvapet Road | 18.48 | 18.49 | 27 | |
36 | Putlur H | 18.51 | 18.52 | 30 | |
37 | Tiruvallur | 19.05 | Last | 33 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |