StationArrDepDist.PF
1LingampalliFirst22.200
2Chandanagar22.2322.242
3Hafizpeta22.2922.305
4Hitec City22.3322.348
5Borabanda22.3722.3811
6Bharatnagar22.3922.4013
7Fatehnagar Bridge22.4322.4416
8Nature Cure Hospital22.4522.4617
9Begampet22.4722.4818
10Necklace Road22.5322.5420
11Khairatabad22.5622.5721
12Lakdi Ka Pul22.5923.0022
13Hyderabad Decan23.10Last24
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency

#SPEICAL#
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback

47148 LPI HYB LOCAL Train Route

Abount Train 47148 LPI HYB LOCAL

47148 LPI HYB LOCAL, Lingampalli to Hyderabad Decan runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 50 min. Average speed is 29 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. 47148 LPI HYB LOCAL is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Suburban fare is applicable.47148 LPI HYB LOCAL category type is MMTS. It is a Broad Gauge train.