StationArrDepDist.PF
1JabalpurFirst18.5501A
2Madan Mahal19.0619.0831
3Garha Goods Shed19.3119.33131
4Guwarighat19.4219.44212
5Jamtara Paraswara19.5519.5626
6Charghat Piparia20.0420.0534
7Bargi20.1220.14411
8Sukrimangela20.2420.26522
9Kaladehi20.3020.3155
10Devri Ph20.3620.3758
11Shikara20.5821.00671
12Binaiki21.1121.13791
13Ghonsor21.2221.24881
14Nidhani P H21.3121.33951
15Putarra Halt21.4021.41103
16Pindrai21.4821.501101
17Jeonara21.5721.58117
18Nainpur Jn23.0023.151231
19Dhatura Alipur23.2323.24129
20Jamgaon23.2823.29132
21Rampuri23.3523.36138
22Chiraidongri23.4223.441411
23Simariya Kajanwada23.4923.50147
24Bamhni Banjur23.5623.57152
25Limarua00.0300.04158
26Mandla Fort00.30Last1651
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

51703 JBP-MFR PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 51703 JBP-MFR PASSENGER

51703 JBP-MFR PASSENGER, Jabalpur to Mandla Fort runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 30 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 51703 JBP-MFR PASSENGER is owned by West Central Railway (WCR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.51703 JBP-MFR PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.