Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baijnath Paprola | First | 07.10 | ||
2 | Majhairan Himachal | 07.18 | 07.19 | ||
3 | Panch Rukhi | 07.30 | 07.31 | ||
4 | Patti Rajpura H | 07.37 | 07.38 | ||
5 | Palampur Himachal | 07.48 | 07.50 | ||
6 | Sulah Himachal Pradesh | 08.14 | 08.15 | ||
7 | Paror | 08.22 | 08.23 | ||
8 | Chamunda Marg | 08.38 | 08.39 | ||
9 | Nagrota | 08.47 | 08.49 | ||
10 | Samloti | 09.03 | 09.04 | ||
11 | Kangra Mandir | 09.17 | 09.18 | ||
12 | Kangra | 09.26 | 09.28 | ||
13 | Koparlahar | 09.50 | 09.52 | ||
14 | Jawalamukhi Road | 10.26 | 10.28 | ||
15 | Tripal | 10.37 | 10.38 | ||
16 | Lunsu H | 10.47 | 10.48 | ||
17 | Guler | 10.58 | 11.00 | ||
18 | Nandpur Bhatauli | 11.23 | 11.24 | ||
19 | Baryal Himachal | 11.30 | 11.31 | ||
20 | Nagrota Suriyan | 11.39 | 11.41 | ||
21 | Meghrajpura | 11.51 | 11.52 | 0 | |
22 | Harsar Dehri | 12.04 | 12.06 | 8 | |
23 | Jawanwala Shahr | 12.23 | 12.25 | 16 | |
24 | Bharmar | 12.40 | 12.41 | 22 | |
25 | Balle Da Pir Larath | 12.54 | 12.55 | 31 | |
26 | Talara | 13.04 | 13.06 | 37 | |
27 | Nurpur Road | 13.36 | 13.38 | 46 | |
28 | Kandwal | 13.53 | 13.54 | 53 | |
29 | Dalhousi Road | 14.00 | 14.02 | 58 | |
30 | Pathankot Jn | 14.30 | Last | 68 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |