Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathankot Jn | First | 02.05 | ||
2 | Dalhousi Road | 02.23 | 02.24 | ||
3 | Nurpur Road | 02.42 | 02.44 | ||
4 | Talara | 03.04 | 03.06 | ||
5 | Bharmar | 03.26 | 03.27 | ||
6 | Jawanwala Shahr | 03.40 | 03.42 | ||
7 | Harsar Dehri | 03.59 | 04.01 | ||
8 | Nagrota Suriyan | 04.21 | 04.23 | ||
9 | Baryal Himachal | 04.33 | 04.34 | ||
10 | Nandpur Bhatauli | 04.40 | 04.41 | ||
11 | Guler | 04.57 | 04.59 | ||
12 | Tripal | 05.28 | 05.29 | ||
13 | Jawalamukhi Road | 05.38 | 05.40 | ||
14 | Koparlahar | 05.54 | 05.56 | ||
15 | Kangra | 06.13 | 06.15 | ||
16 | Kangra Mandir | 06.25 | 06.26 | ||
17 | Samloti | 06.39 | 06.40 | ||
18 | Nagrota | 06.52 | 06.54 | 0 | |
19 | Chamunda Marg | 07.04 | 07.05 | 4 | |
20 | Paror | 07.20 | 07.21 | 11 | |
21 | Sulah Himachal Pradesh | 07.28 | 07.29 | 13 | |
22 | Palampur Himachal | 07.53 | 07.55 | 22 | |
23 | Patti Rajpura H | 08.06 | 08.07 | 26 | |
24 | Panch Rukhi | 08.13 | 08.14 | 28 | |
25 | Majhairan Himachal | 08.25 | 08.26 | 35 | |
26 | Baijnath Paprola | 08.45 | 09.30 | 38 | |
27 | Baijnath Mandir | 09.36 | 09.37 | 40 | |
28 | Ahju | 10.07 | 10.09 | 53 | |
29 | Chauntra Bhaterh | 10.32 | 10.33 | 61 | |
30 | Joginder Nagar | 11.00 | Last | 67 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |