Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joginder Nagar | First | 07.05 | ||
2 | Chauntra Bhaterh | 07.26 | 07.27 | ||
3 | Ahju | 07.43 | 07.45 | ||
4 | Baijnath Mandir | 08.20 | 08.21 | ||
5 | Baijnath Paprola | 08.35 | 09.15 | ||
6 | Majhairan Himachal | 09.23 | 09.24 | ||
7 | Panch Rukhi | 09.35 | 09.36 | ||
8 | Patti Rajpura H | 09.42 | 09.43 | ||
9 | Palampur Himachal | 09.53 | 09.55 | ||
10 | Sulah Himachal Pradesh | 10.09 | 10.10 | ||
11 | Paror | 10.17 | 10.18 | ||
12 | Chamunda Marg | 10.31 | 10.32 | ||
13 | Nagrota | 10.48 | 10.50 | ||
14 | Samloti | 11.17 | 11.18 | ||
15 | Kangra Mandir | 11.31 | 11.32 | ||
16 | Kangra | 11.45 | 11.47 | ||
17 | Koparlahar | 12.11 | 12.13 | ||
18 | Jawalamukhi Road | 12.29 | 12.31 | ||
19 | Tripal | 12.40 | 12.41 | ||
20 | Lunsu H | 12.50 | 12.51 | 0 | |
21 | Guler | 13.00 | 13.02 | 6 | |
22 | Nandpur Bhatauli | 13.14 | 13.15 | 13 | |
23 | Baryal Himachal | 13.21 | 13.22 | 16 | |
24 | Nagrota Suriyan | 13.30 | 13.32 | 21 | |
25 | Meghrajpura | 13.42 | 13.43 | 26 | |
26 | Harsar Dehri | 13.55 | 13.57 | 35 | |
27 | Jawanwala Shahr | 14.33 | 14.35 | 42 | |
28 | Bharmar | 15.06 | 15.07 | 49 | |
29 | Balle Da Pir Larath | 15.20 | 15.21 | 57 | |
30 | Talara | 15.30 | 15.32 | 63 | |
31 | Nurpur Road | 15.56 | 15.58 | 73 | |
32 | Kandwal | 16.25 | 16.26 | 80 | |
33 | Dalhousi Road | 16.32 | 16.34 | 84 | |
34 | Pathankot Jn | 17.05 | Last | 94 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |