Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joginder Nagar | First | 11.55 | ||
2 | Chauntra Bhaterh | 12.16 | 12.17 | ||
3 | Ahju | 12.33 | 12.35 | ||
4 | Baijnath Mandir | 13.10 | 13.11 | ||
5 | Baijnath Paprola | 13.25 | 14.10 | ||
6 | Majhairan Himachal | 14.18 | 14.19 | ||
7 | Panch Rukhi | 14.30 | 14.31 | ||
8 | Patti Rajpura H | 14.37 | 14.38 | ||
9 | Palampur Himachal | 14.48 | 14.50 | ||
10 | Sulah Himachal Pradesh | 15.04 | 15.05 | ||
11 | Paror | 15.12 | 15.13 | ||
12 | Chamunda Marg | 15.28 | 15.29 | ||
13 | Nagrota | 15.41 | 15.43 | ||
14 | Samloti | 16.09 | 16.10 | ||
15 | Kangra Mandir | 16.23 | 16.24 | ||
16 | Kangra | 16.32 | 16.34 | ||
17 | Koparlahar | 16.45 | 16.47 | ||
18 | Jawalamukhi Road | 17.03 | 17.05 | ||
19 | Tripal | 17.15 | 17.16 | ||
20 | Lunsu H | 17.27 | 17.28 | ||
21 | Guler | 17.37 | 17.39 | ||
22 | Nandpur Bhatauli | 17.51 | 17.52 | ||
23 | Baryal Himachal | 17.58 | 17.59 | 0 | |
24 | Nagrota Suriyan | 18.08 | 18.10 | 5 | |
25 | Meghrajpura | 18.20 | 18.21 | 10 | |
26 | Harsar Dehri | 18.33 | 18.35 | 19 | |
27 | Jawanwala Shahr | 18.56 | 18.58 | 26 | |
28 | Bharmar | 19.23 | 19.24 | 33 | |
29 | Balle Da Pir Larath | 19.37 | 19.38 | 41 | |
30 | Talara | 19.48 | 19.49 | 47 | |
31 | Nurpur Road | 20.09 | 20.11 | 57 | |
32 | Dalhousi Road | 20.30 | 20.32 | 68 | |
33 | Pathankot Jn | 21.00 | Last | 78 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |