StationArrDepDist.PF
1Ludhiana JnFirst18.3006
2Gill18.4218.4381
3Kila Raipur18.5218.53181
4Ahmed Garh19.0219.03261
5Rohira Ghallughara H19.1219.1331
6Kup19.1919.20361
7Malerkotla19.2819.30451
8Himmatana19.3919.40521
9Dhuri Jn20.0020.05623
10Bahadur Singh Wala20.1420.15701
11Sangrur20.2220.24781
12Bharur H20.3320.3485
13Sunam Udham Singh Wala20.4120.42911
14Chajli20.5120.521001
15Govindgarh Khokhar21.0321.04106
16Lehra Gaga21.1021.121121
17Gurnay21.2221.231211
18Jakhal Jn21.4021.451282
19Himmatpura21.4921.501362
20Tohana21.5621.571402
21Kalwan H22.0322.04147
22Dhamtan Sahib22.0922.101522
23Dharodi22.1822.191592
24Narwana Jn22.2522.261662
25Ghaso22.3222.331742
26Uchana22.4022.411812
27Gaon Baroda22.4422.45187
28Barsola22.5222.531922
29Jind Jn23.30Last2002
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

54054 LDH-JIND PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 54054 LDH-JIND PASSENGER

54054 LDH-JIND PASSENGER, Ludhiana Jn to Jind Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 54054 LDH-JIND PASSENGER is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.54054 LDH-JIND PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.