StationArrDepDist.PF
1Gajraula JnFirst14.450
2Sherpur15.0215.0312
3Mandi Dhanaura15.1015.1215
4Chuchela Kalan H15.2215.2320
5Bakaina H15.3015.3123
6Bagarpur H15.4115.4229
7Chand Siau15.5315.5535
8Sisauna16.1416.1545
9Amhera H16.2416.2550
10Haldaur16.3316.3553
11Khari Jhalu16.4916.5061
12Bijnor17.1517.3070
13Jhalra H17.3917.4076
14Suaheri H17.4717.4878
15Basi Kiratpur17.5818.0085
16Muazzampur Narain Jn.18.2318.2595
17Fazalpur18.3318.35101
18Najibabad Jn18.50Last106
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
GS10
54383 GJL NBD PASS, Gajraula Jn to Najibabad Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 26 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.

New IRCTC Agent Registration
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback