Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Train Route

54383 GJL NBD PASS Route

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Gajraula JnFirst14.45001
Daily
2Sherpur15.0215.031111
3Mandi Dhanaura15.1015.122151
4Chuchela Kalan H15.2215.231201
5Bakaina H15.3015.311231
6Bagarpur H15.4115.421281
7Chand Siau15.5315.552351
8Sisauna16.1416.151441
9Amhera H16.2416.251491
10Haldaur16.3316.352531
11Khari Jhalu16.4916.501601
12Bijnor17.0517.105701
13Jhalra H17.2417.251761
14Suaheri H17.3217.331781
15Basi Kiratpur17.4317.452841
16Muazzampur Narain Jn.18.0318.052951
17Fazalpur18.1318.1521001
18Najibabad Jn18.45Last01061
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
2S4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
GS9
54383 GJL NBD PASS, Gajraula Jn to Najibabad Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr. Average speed is 27 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.