StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Gajraula JnFirst14.45001
Daily
2Sherpur15.0215.031121
3Mandi Dhanaura15.1015.122151
4Chuchela Kalan H15.2215.231201
5Bakaina H15.3015.311231
6Bagarpur H15.4115.421291
7Chand Siau15.5315.552351
8Sisauna16.1416.151451
9Amhera H16.2416.251501
10Haldaur16.3316.352531
11Khari Jhalu16.4916.501611
12Bijnor17.1517.3015701
13Jhalra H17.3917.401761
14Suaheri H17.4717.481781
15Basi Kiratpur17.5818.002851
16Muazzampur Narain Jn.18.2818.302951
17Fazalpur18.3818.4021011
18Najibabad Jn19.00Last01061
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
2S4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
GS9
54383 GJL NBD PASS, Gajraula Jn to Najibabad Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 25 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.



For IRCTC Seat Availability Error - Please clear browser cookies.