StationArrDepDist.PF
1Ludhiana JnFirst17.5007
2Modelgram17.5817.594
3Baddowal18.0818.09121
4Mullanpur18.1918.20211
5Chauki Man18.3018.31311
6Jagraon18.3918.41401
7Nanaksar19.0119.0245
8Ajitwal19.1119.12531
9Parao Mahna19.1919.2060
10Moga19.2819.31693
11Ghal Kalan19.4019.4175
12Dagru19.4719.48791
13Maheshri Sandhuan19.5619.5786
14Talwandi20.0520.06931
15Sulhani20.1320.1499
16Ferozeshah20.2120.221051
17Dhindsa20.2920.30110
18Saidanwala20.3720.38115
19Firozpur Cantt Jn21.00Last1242
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

54571 LDH-FZR PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 54571 LDH-FZR PASSENGER

54571 LDH-FZR PASSENGER, Ludhiana Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 39 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 54571 LDH-FZR PASSENGER is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.54571 LDH-FZR PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.