StationArrDepDist.PF
1Bhatinda JnFirst07.2503
2Bahman Diwana07.3307.3410
3Bulluana07.4407.45161
4Giddarbaha08.0408.06281
5Faqarsar08.1508.1634
6Malout08.2308.25441
7Pakki08.3808.39581
8Bahawal Basi08.4708.4866
9Abohar08.5508.57731
10Kilanwali Punjab09.0609.0781
11Panj Kosi09.1409.15871
12Bakayanwala09.2209.2393
13Kotha Pakki H09.3009.3197
14Hindumalkote09.3709.381011
15Orki H09.4509.46106
16Fatuhi09.5509.561111
17Mohanpura H10.0510.06121
18Shri Ganganagar10.25Last1272
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

54755 BTI-SGNR PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 54755 BTI-SGNR PASSENGER

54755 BTI-SGNR PASSENGER, Bhatinda Jn to Shri Ganganagar runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 54755 BTI-SGNR PASSENGER is owned by North Western Railway (NWR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.54755 BTI-SGNR PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.