StationArrDepDist.PF
1Fazilka JnFirst17.2001
2Theh Qalandar17.2817.298
3Ladhuka17.3517.37141
4Bahmniwala17.4617.4722
5D A V College Jalalabad17.5517.5630
6Jalalabad18.0018.02321
7Jiwa Arain18.1218.1341
8Guru Harsahai18.2118.23501
9Kohar Singh Wala18.4618.4756
10Jhok Tahal Singh18.5318.55621
11Dodh19.0319.0469
12Khai Phemeki19.1219.1376
13Firozpur City Jn19.2319.25851
14Firozpur Cantt Jn19.45Last885
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER

54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER, Fazilka Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.