StationArrDepDist.PF
1Narkatiaganj JnFirst23.5001
2Harinagar00.0300.05151
3Bhairoganj00.1300.15241
4Bagaha01.0001.02421
5Valmikinagar Rd01.3101.32511
6Paniya Hawa02.5402.55641
7Khada03.0303.05711
8Siswa Bazar03.1803.20851
9Ghughuli03.3003.32971
10Khushal Nagar03.3903.40104
11Kaptanganj Jn03.5303.581111
12Bodarwar04.0604.081191
13Mahuawa Khurd04.1404.15123
14Pipraich04.2304.251311
15Unaula04.5805.001392
16Gorakhpur Cant06.20Last1471
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

55047 NKE-GKC PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 55047 NKE-GKC PASSENGER

55047 NKE-GKC PASSENGER, Narkatiaganj Jn to Gorakhpur Cant runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 6 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 23 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 55047 NKE-GKC PASSENGER is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Passenger fare is applicable.55047 NKE-GKC PASSENGER category type is . It is a train.