StationArrDepDist.PF
1Thawe JnFirst10.3002
2Hathua10.4010.42101
3Amlori Sarsar10.5110.53191
4Siwan Kacheri F11.0111.0325
5Siwan Jn11.1511.20282
6Pachrukhi11.2611.28372
7Duraundha Jn11.3711.39462
8Maharajganj11.5611.5852
9Bishunpur Mahuari Halt12.1112.1356
10Sarhari Halt12.2712.2962
11Barkagaon Halt12.4112.4367
12Basantpur Halt12.5612.5872
13Saghar Sultanpur Halt13.1113.1376
14Masrakh13.50Last881
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

55112 THE-MHC PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 55112 THE-MHC PASSENGER

55112 THE-MHC PASSENGER, Thawe Jn to Masrakh runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 26 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 55112 THE-MHC PASSENGER is owned by NE (NE). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.55112 THE-MHC PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.