StationArrDepDist.PF
1Bareilly CityFirst07.5001
2Bareilly08.0508.1025
3Ramganga08.1808.2081
4Bamiana08.3108.33141
5Makrandpur08.4808.50202
6Kartauli08.5808.5926
7Ghatpuri09.0509.07331
8Mallannagar09.1309.1436
9Budaun09.2009.24451
10Sheikhupur09.3309.3450
11Ujhani09.4109.43581
12Bitrol09.5409.56701
13Kachhiaa10.0210.0375
14Kachhia Bridge10.0710.0877
15Manpur Nagaria10.1610.18821
16Soron Shukarkshetra10.2610.28901
17Gangagarh Halt10.3410.3595
18Kasganj City10.4010.421001
19Kasganj11.20Last1051
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

55328 BC-KSJ PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 55328 BC-KSJ PASSENGER

55328 BC-KSJ PASSENGER, Bareilly City to Kasganj runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 30 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 55328 BC-KSJ PASSENGER is owned by NE (NE). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.55328 BC-KSJ PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.