StationArrDepDist.PF
1Samastipur JnFirst04.0001
2Bhagwanpur Desua04.0904.1181
3Angar Ghat04.1804.20151
4Narhan04.2904.31241
5Rusera Ghat04.3804.40291
6Mabbi H04.4504.4632
7Naya Nagar04.5204.54371
8Baraipura H05.0005.0140
9Hasanpur Road05.0805.10451
10Bithan05.4006.00561
11Shasan H07.1307.1470
12Dr Srikrishna S Naga07.1807.20731
13Sonma Pranpur F07.2607.2776
14Salauna07.3207.3481
15Imli07.4107.43881
16Paharjagangaur H07.5007.5193
17Olapur08.0108.03972
18Khagaria Jn.08.3008.451063
19Bishunpur09.0809.101131
20Kamthan09.2309.251201
21Alauli10.0011.001251
22Mansi Jn12.1312.151523
23Badla Ghat12.2912.311601
24Dhamara Ghat12.4112.431661
25Fungo H12.4912.50169
26Koparia12.5512.571741
27S Bhakhtiyarpur13.0513.071801
28Baba Raghuni Halt Dwarika13.1413.15184
29Sonbarsa Kcheri13.3013.321881
30Parminiya H13.3813.39192
31Saharsa Jn14.10Last1972
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

55524 SPJ-BTHN-ALUH-SHC PASS Train Route

Abount Train 55524 SPJ-BTHN-ALUH-SHC PASS

55524 SPJ-BTHN-ALUH-SHC PASS, Samastipur Jn to Saharsa Jn runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 10 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 19 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 55524 SPJ-BTHN-ALUH-SHC PASS is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Passenger fare is applicable.55524 SPJ-BTHN-ALUH-SHC PASS category type is . It is a train.