StationArrDepDist.PF
1Katihar JnFirst08.1506
2Maniyan08.2808.2961
3Kuretha08.4008.41111
4Sahjha H08.4708.4815
5Pranpur Road08.5408.55181
6Labha09.0409.06232
7Dillidewanganj09.1109.1227
8Kumedpur09.2009.22302
9Harishchandrapur09.3309.35361
10Milangarh09.4109.4241
11Bhaluka Road09.4809.50462
12Malahar09.5009.5150
13Samsi10.0510.07561
14Sripur H10.1310.1462
15Kumarganj10.1910.20652
16Mahananda Bridge10.2510.2669
17Eklakhi10.3110.33711
18Adina10.4010.41781
19Old Malda10.5310.55852
20Malda Court11.30Last901
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

55704 KIR-MLFC PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 55704 KIR-MLFC PASSENGER

55704 KIR-MLFC PASSENGER, Katihar Jn to Malda Court runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 28 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 55704 KIR-MLFC PASSENGER is owned by Northeast Frontier Railway (NFR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.55704 KIR-MLFC PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.