StationArrDepDist.PF
1Thiruvarur JnFirst04.3502
2Koradacheri04.5004.51161
3Nidamangalam05.0005.02242
4Saliyamangalam05.1205.13401
5Thanjavur05.3905.42543
6Alakkudi05.5205.53641
7Budalur05.5906.00721
8Aiyanapuram06.0406.0577
9Solagampatti06.0906.10832
10Tondamanpatti06.1606.1789
11Tiruverumbur06.2206.23942
12Manjattidal06.3006.3199
13Ponmalai Golden Rock06.3606.371012
14Tiruchchirappalli Jn06.55Last1045
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

56805 TVR-TPJ DMU PASS Train Route

Abount Train 56805 TVR-TPJ DMU PASS

56805 TVR-TPJ DMU PASS, Thiruvarur Jn to Tiruchchirappalli Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 45 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 56805 TVR-TPJ DMU PASS is owned by Southern Railway (SR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.56805 TVR-TPJ DMU PASS category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.