StationArrDepDist.PF
1JolarpettaiFirst05.1503
2Tirupattur05.2605.27111
3Kagankarai05.3505.36232
4Kunnathur05.4205.4328
5Samalpatti05.4905.50352
6Dasampatti05.5805.59431
7Doddampatti06.0706.08511
8Morappur06.1606.17583
9Thonganur06.2406.2565
10Buddireddipatti06.3106.32712
11Bommidi06.5406.55812
12Lokur07.0407.05902
13Danishpet07.1407.15993
14Tinnapatti07.2207.231062
15Karuppur07.3207.331162
16Salem Jn08.2508.301251
17Virapandy Road08.3908.401351
18Magudanchavadi08.4708.481463
19Maveliaplaiyam09.0109.021582
20Sankaridrug09.0909.101631
21Anangur09.1909.201712
22Cauvery09.2909.301802
23Erode Jn10.45Last184
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

56811 JTJ-ED PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 56811 JTJ-ED PASSENGER

56811 JTJ-ED PASSENGER, Jolarpettai to Erode Jn runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 33 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 56811 JTJ-ED PASSENGER is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Passenger fare is applicable.56811 JTJ-ED PASSENGER category type is . It is a train.