StationArrDepDist.PF
1Mayiladuturai JnFirst18.0004
2Nidur18.0718.084
3Anandatandavapuram18.1118.1261
4Vaithisvarankoil18.1918.20141
5Sirkazhi18.2718.28201
6Kollidam18.3518.36301
7Vallampadugai18.4218.4332
8Chidambaram18.5018.52372
9Kille19.0019.01431
10Parangippettai19.0419.0548
11Puduchatiram19.1119.12551
12Alapakam19.1919.20643
13Capper Quarry19.2519.2671
14Cuddalore Port Jn19.4319.44751
15Tiruppadirippuliyur19.5119.52791
16Varakalpattu19.5920.0084
17Nellikuppam20.0620.07891
18Melpattambakkam20.1420.15941
19Panruti20.2220.231021
20Thiruthuraiyur20.3020.311081
21Serndanur20.3720.381141
22Villupuram Jn21.35Last1223
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

56814 MV-VM PASS Train Route

Abount Train 56814 MV-VM PASS

56814 MV-VM PASS, Mayiladuturai Jn to Villupuram Jn runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 34 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 56814 MV-VM PASS is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Passenger fare is applicable.56814 MV-VM PASS category type is . It is a train.