StationArrDepDist.PF
1Tatanagar JnFirst03.1502
2Asanboni03.3503.36143
3Rakha Mines03.4403.45192
4Galudih03.5003.51264
5Ghatsila03.5904.00363
6Dalbhumgarh04.1104.12484
7Kokpara04.2004.21583
8Chakulia04.2904.30673
9Kanimahuli04.3604.3773
10Gidni04.4304.44803
11Khatkura04.5104.5289
12Jhargram04.5804.59963
13Banstola Ph05.0605.07105
14Sardiha05.1205.131113
15Khemasuli05.2005.211192
16Kalaikunda05.2605.271263
17Kharagpur Jn06.10Last1344
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

58028 TATA-KGP PASS Train Route

Abount Train 58028 TATA-KGP PASS

58028 TATA-KGP PASS, Tatanagar Jn to Kharagpur Jn runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 46 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 58028 TATA-KGP PASS is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Passenger fare is applicable.58028 TATA-KGP PASS category type is . It is a train.