StationArrDepDist.PF
1AlirajpurFirst05.1501
2Ambari Richhavi05.2605.27141
3Motisadhli05.3805.40261
4Padaliya Road05.5205.54391
5Chhota Udepur06.0406.05493
6Puniyavant06.1306.1455
7Tejgadh06.2206.2362
8Pavi06.3206.33691
9Suskal06.4106.4274
10Jabugam06.5006.5179
11Bodeli06.5907.01842
12Jojwa07.1007.1193
13Chhuchhapura Jn07.1707.19991
14Sankheda Bahadurpur07.2707.28105
15Amalpur07.3607.37110
16Vadhvana07.4207.43112
17Dabhoi Jn07.5507.571201
18Thuwavi08.1608.17128
19Bhilupur08.2208.23132
20Kundhela08.2808.29136
21Kelanpur08.3408.35140
22Pratap Nagar08.50Last1482
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

59118 ARPR-PRTN PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 59118 ARPR-PRTN PASSENGER

59118 ARPR-PRTN PASSENGER, Alirajpur to Pratap Nagar runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 41 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 59118 ARPR-PRTN PASSENGER is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.59118 ARPR-PRTN PASSENGER category type is Passenger. It is a Broad Gauge train.