StationArrDepDist.PF
1RohaFirst05.1501
2Nidi05.1905.206
3Nagothane05.3005.31152
4Kasu05.4305.44282
5Pen05.5805.59422
6Hamarapur06.0606.0747
7Jite06.1406.15524
8Apta06.2806.29622
9Rasayani06.3306.3466
10Somtane06.4006.41722
11Panvel06.4706.50775
12Kalamboli Goods Shed06.5907.00832
13Navade Road07.0307.04851
14Taloja Panchnand07.1307.14882
15Nilaje07.2307.24981
16Dativli07.2807.291012
17Diva Jn07.45Last1058
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

61010 ROHA-DIVA MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 61010 ROHA-DIVA MEMU

61010 ROHA-DIVA MEMU, Roha to Diva Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 61010 ROHA-DIVA MEMU is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.61010 ROHA-DIVA MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.