StationArrDepDist.PF
1Diva JnFirst11.2007
2Dativli11.2211.2341
3Nilaje11.3011.3171
4Taloja Panchnand11.3911.40171
5Navade Road11.4211.43202
6Kalamboli Goods Shed11.4511.46222
7Panvel11.5611.58287
8Somtane12.0712.08331
9Rasayani12.0912.1039
10Apta12.2212.23431
11Jite12.3112.32531
12Hamarapur12.4012.4158
13Pen12.55Last631
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

61019 DIVA-PEN MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 61019 DIVA-PEN MEMU

61019 DIVA-PEN MEMU, Diva Jn to Pen runs M Tu W Th F, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 61019 DIVA-PEN MEMU is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.61019 DIVA-PEN MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.