StationArrDepDist.PF
1PenFirst06.4503
2Hamarapur06.5106.526
3Jite06.5806.59114
4Apta07.1407.15202
5Rasayani07.1907.2024
6Somtane07.2607.27302
7Panvel07.3507.37355
8Kalamboli Goods Shed07.4407.45411
9Navade Road07.4707.48431
10Taloja Panchnand07.5407.55462
11Nilaje08.0108.02561
12Dativli08.0508.06602
13Diva Jn08.30Last638
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

61024 PEN-DIVA MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 61024 PEN-DIVA MEMU

61024 PEN-DIVA MEMU, Pen to Diva Jn runs M Tu W Th F, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 45 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 61024 PEN-DIVA MEMU is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Memu fare is applicable.61024 PEN-DIVA MEMU category type is . It is a train.