StationArrDepDist.PF
1Amla JnFirst04.1001
2Jaulkhera04.2004.21122
3Multai04.3004.31232
4Hatnapur04.3904.40321
5Chichonda04.4604.47384
6Ghudankhapa04.5905.00461
7Teegaon05.1105.12551
8Pandhurna05.2005.22642
9Darimeta05.3105.32721
10Narkher05.4205.43823
11Tinkheda05.5005.51892
12Kalambha06.0006.01972
13Katol06.0906.101071
14Metpanjra06.1906.201162
15Sonkhamb06.2906.301242
16Kohli06.3906.401312
17Kalmeshwar06.5206.531421
18Bharatwada07.0507.061531
19Godhani07.2007.211592
20Nagpur08.45Last1667
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

61120 AMLA-NGP MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 61120 AMLA-NGP MEMU

61120 AMLA-NGP MEMU, Amla Jn to Nagpur runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 61120 AMLA-NGP MEMU is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Memu fare is applicable.61120 AMLA-NGP MEMU category type is . It is a train.