StationArrDepDist.PF
1Chhindwara JnFirst18.1501
2Gangiwara18.2418.2513
3Parasia19.0419.05291
4Iklehra19.1419.15351
5Palachauri19.2419.25391
6Junnor Deo19.3919.40471
7Hirdagarh19.5019.51581
8Markadhana20.0020.0163
9Nawagaon20.0920.10721
10Barelipar20.1720.1879
11Bordhal20.2220.23881
12Barchhi Road20.2920.3096
13Jambara20.3620.371011
14Lalavadi20.4420.45108
15Amla Jn21.05Last1151
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

61124 CWA-AMLA MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 61124 CWA-AMLA MEMU

61124 CWA-AMLA MEMU, Chhindwara Jn to Amla Jn runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 41 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 61124 CWA-AMLA MEMU is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Memu fare is applicable.61124 CWA-AMLA MEMU category type is . It is a train.