StationArrDepDist.PF
1Kota JnFirst07.0502
2New Kota07.2007.2292
3Dadhddevi07.2907.30162
4Alniya07.3707.38232
5Ravtha Road07.4807.49352
6Dara07.5908.00481
7Kanwalpura08.0908.10561
8Morak08.1608.17621
9Ramganj Mandi08.2608.28721
10Jhalawar Road08.3708.38841
11Dhuankheri08.4408.45901
12Bhawani Mandi08.5408.561001
13Kurlasi09.0609.071132
14Garot09.1609.171231
15Shamgarh09.2609.281341
16Suwasra09.3909.401471
17Nathukheri09.4609.471532
18Chaumahla10.25Last1633
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

61616 KOTA-CMU MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 61616 KOTA-CMU MEMU

61616 KOTA-CMU MEMU, Kota Jn to Chaumahla runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 49 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 61616 KOTA-CMU MEMU is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Memu fare is applicable.61616 KOTA-CMU MEMU category type is . It is a train.