StationArrDepDist.PF
1Bhopal JnFirst07.3006
2Sukhi Sewaniyan07.4407.45111
3Bhad Bhada Ghat07.5407.55191
4Dewanganj08.0308.04271
5Salamatpur08.1208.13374
6Sanchi08.1908.21442
7Vidisha08.3008.32531
8Sumer08.4808.49671
9Gulabganj08.5608.58751
10Pabai09.0809.09844
11Ganj Basoda09.1909.21931
12Bareth09.2909.301031
13Kalhar09.3609.371123
14Mandi Bamora09.4209.441211
15Kurwai Kothora09.5409.551291
16Bina Jn10.45Last1382
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

61631 BPL-BINA MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 61631 BPL-BINA MEMU

61631 BPL-BINA MEMU, Bhopal Jn to Bina Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 61631 BPL-BINA MEMU is owned by West Central Railway (WCR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.61631 BPL-BINA MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.