StationArrDepDist.PF
1Mokameh JnFirst05.3003
2Mor05.3605.3772
3Punarakh05.4405.45162
4Barh05.5305.55263
5Athmal Gola06.0406.05353
6Bakhtiyarpur Jn06.1306.15442
7Teka Bigha H06.2106.22481
8Khusropur06.3406.35592
9Hardas Bigha06.3906.40621
10Fatuha06.4506.47673
11Patna Saheb06.5807.00792
12Rajendranagar T07.1007.12873
13Patna Jn07.45Last897
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU

63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU, Mokameh Jn to Patna Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.