StationArrDepDist.PF
1Dehri On SonFirst16.3005
2Son Nagar Jn16.3916.4062
3Chirailla Pauthu16.4616.47112
4Anugrah Narayan Road16.5316.55174
5Deoria Kurhma Naresh Halt17.0017.0121
6Phesar17.0617.07264
7Baghoikusa17.1217.13301
8Jakhim17.1917.20372
9Deo Road17.2417.25402
10Rafiganj17.3217.34484
11Ismailpur17.4217.43573
12Guraru17.5017.51643
13Paraiya17.5717.58702
14Kastha18.0518.06772
15Gaya Jn18.20Last857
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

63290 DOS-GAYA MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 63290 DOS-GAYA MEMU

63290 DOS-GAYA MEMU, Dehri On Son to Gaya Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 46 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 63290 DOS-GAYA MEMU is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.63290 DOS-GAYA MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.