StationArrDepDist.PF
1AraFirst03.0004
2Garhani03.2003.22191
3Charpokhari Halt03.3503.3630
4Piro03.4803.50391
5Nonar Halt03.5703.58431
6Hasan Bazar Station Halt04.0404.0547
7Bikramganj04.1604.18561
8Ghusia Kalan Halt04.2504.2662
9Mani Halt04.3104.3265
10Sanjhauli Halt04.3804.3968
11Garhnokha04.5004.52781
12Baraw More05.0105.0285
13Sasaram06.20Last977
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

63319 ARA-SSM MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 63319 ARA-SSM MEMU

63319 ARA-SSM MEMU, Ara to Sasaram runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 29 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 63319 ARA-SSM MEMU is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.63319 ARA-SSM MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.