StationArrDepDist.PF
1Saharsa JnFirst16.0005
2Parminiya H16.0716.0851
3Sonbarsa Kcheri16.1416.1591
4S Bhakhtiyarpur16.2616.27171
5Koparia16.3216.33231
6Fungo H16.3816.39281
7Dhamara Ghat16.5416.55311
8Badla Ghat17.1717.18371
9Mansi Jn17.3117.33453
10Khagaria Jn.17.5117.53531
11Olapur18.0718.08631
12Paharjagangaur H18.1318.14671
13Imli18.1918.20721
14Salauna18.2618.28781
15Sonma Pranpur F18.3418.35831
16Dr Srikrishna S Naga18.4018.41871
17Shasan H18.4518.46901
18Hasanpur Road18.5318.55942
19Baraipura H19.0019.01991
20Naya Nagar19.0619.071021
21Mabbi H19.1219.131071
22Rusera Ghat19.1719.191102
23Narhan19.2419.251151
24Angar Ghat20.0220.031241
25Bhagwanpur Desua20.1720.181311
26Samastipur Jn20.45Last1391
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

63349 SHC-SPJ MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 63349 SHC-SPJ MEMU

63349 SHC-SPJ MEMU, Saharsa Jn to Samastipur Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 45 min. Average speed is 29 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 63349 SHC-SPJ MEMU is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.63349 SHC-SPJ MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.