StationArrDepDist.PF
1BarddhamanFirst08.5504
2Talit09.0509.0671
3Khana Jn09.1509.16134
4Jhapater Dhal09.2209.23174
5Banpas09.2809.29233
6Noadar Dhal09.3409.35271
7Guskara09.4009.41332
8Pichkurir Dhal09.4609.47392
9Bhedia09.5209.53442
10Bolpur Shantiniketan09.5910.01511
11Prantik10.0610.07561
12Kopai10.1310.14622
13Ahmadpur Jn10.2010.22711
14Bataspur10.2710.28761
15Sainthia Jn10.3510.36843
16Gadadharpur10.4310.44911
17Mallarpur10.5110.52993
18Tarapith Road10.5810.591052
19Rampur Hat11.25Last1123
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

63581 BWN-RPH MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 63581 BWN-RPH MEMU

63581 BWN-RPH MEMU, Barddhaman to Rampur Hat runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 45 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 63581 BWN-RPH MEMU is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.63581 BWN-RPH MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.